JL Apartment, Soi Nong Phang Phuai near Saha Group Industrial Park, Si Racha: Furnished Air-Conditioned Rooms for 3,300 Baht a Month
2 views1
Bathrooms
3
Floors
Price
Listing details
JL Apartment (หอพักเจแอล) rents furnished air-conditioned rooms by the month for 3,300 baht on Soi Nong Phang Phuai, Nong Kham, Si Racha, Chon Buri, near the Saha Group Industrial Park Si Racha and Udomkit 2 Market.
Every room has air conditioning, a bed with a mattress, a wardrobe, a dressing table, a TV cabinet and curtains, its own bathroom with a shower, and a balcony with a sink for washing dishes. The apartment cleans the air conditioners free of charge every six months.
Facilities
Key-card entry and CCTV around the clock, covered car parking and motorbike parking. The ground floor of the building is a shop.
Contact
Khun Jack: phone 083-087-9796 or LINE @718mpmgj.
Location
On Soi Nong Phang Phuai near the Saha Group Industrial Park Si Racha. In a straight line, Udomkit 2 Fresh Market is about 400 m away, the 7-Eleven at Udomkit 2 Market about 500 m, Lotus's Laem Chabang about 3.4 km, Laem Chabang Hospital about 4.6 km and the Laem Chabang Port administration building about 5.1 km.
Rental terms
- Other terms
- 6,600 baht to move in · electricity 4.88 baht a unit
Location and directions
Si Racha · Chon Buri
257/83-85 Soi Nong Phang Phuai Nong Kham 20230
Nearby places
- Udomkit 2 Fresh Market400 m
- 7-Eleven, Udomkit 2 Market branch500 m
- Lotus's Laem Chabang3.4 km
- Laem Chabang Hospital4.6 km
- Laem Chabang Port administration building5.1 km
Features & amenities
Contact advertiser
Khun Jack
JL Apartment



