RentApartment

JL Apartment, Soi Nong Phang Phuai near Saha Group Industrial Park, Si Racha: Furnished Air-Conditioned Rooms for 3,300 Baht a Month

2 views
JL Apartment
257/83-85 Soi Nong Phang Phuai Nong Kham Si Racha Chon Buri 20230View map

1

Bathrooms

3

Floors

Price

฿3,300/mo

Listing details

JL Apartment (หอพักเจแอล) rents furnished air-conditioned rooms by the month for 3,300 baht on Soi Nong Phang Phuai, Nong Kham, Si Racha, Chon Buri, near the Saha Group Industrial Park Si Racha and Udomkit 2 Market.

Every room has air conditioning, a bed with a mattress, a wardrobe, a dressing table, a TV cabinet and curtains, its own bathroom with a shower, and a balcony with a sink for washing dishes. The apartment cleans the air conditioners free of charge every six months.

Facilities

Key-card entry and CCTV around the clock, covered car parking and motorbike parking. The ground floor of the building is a shop.

Contact

Khun Jack: phone 083-087-9796 or LINE @718mpmgj.

Location

On Soi Nong Phang Phuai near the Saha Group Industrial Park Si Racha. In a straight line, Udomkit 2 Fresh Market is about 400 m away, the 7-Eleven at Udomkit 2 Market about 500 m, Lotus's Laem Chabang about 3.4 km, Laem Chabang Hospital about 4.6 km and the Laem Chabang Port administration building about 5.1 km.

Rental terms

Other terms
6,600 baht to move in · electricity 4.88 baht a unit

Location and directions

Si Racha · Chon Buri

257/83-85 Soi Nong Phang Phuai Nong Kham 20230

Get directions in Google Maps

Nearby places

  • Udomkit 2 Fresh Market400 m
  • 7-Eleven, Udomkit 2 Market branch500 m
  • Lotus's Laem Chabang3.4 km
  • Laem Chabang Hospital4.6 km
  • Laem Chabang Port administration building5.1 km

Features & amenities

Air conditioningParkingSecurity

Contact advertiser

Khun Jack

JL Apartment

Rent

฿3,300/mo
View map

More properties to explore